• Times - 15 July 2018

    ID Driver Car Class
    3GARY MCWILLIAMTRIUMPH DAYTONABike / Trike / Quad
    4TOM SALTERGOLF GT170Upto 2000cc
    5GORDON GUTHRIEGOLF RUpto 2000cc
    6JAMIE MCEWANM135IOver 2500cc
    7RYAN HOGGCORSA VXRUpto 1600cc
    8ANDREW HENRYCORSA VXRUpto 1600cc
    9GARY MOORESAXO VTSUpto 1600cc
    10FRANK KEENANC32Over 2500cc
    11JAMIE SALESIBIZA FRUpto 1300cc
    12PAUL ALEXANDERSKYLINEOver 2500cc
    13ROSS LAIRDFIESTA STUpto 1600cc
    14GRANT HUNTERFIESTA STUpto 1600cc
    15CAMERON LAWSONIMPREZAUpto 2000cc
    16ALAN FYFEVW JETTAUpto 2000cc
    17SHAYNE RALSTONC2 VTSUpto 1600cc
    18DANIEL PARTRIDGESKODA OCTAVIAUpto 2000cc
    19JAMES TAITIMPREZA WRXUpto 2000cc
    20RUSSELL WATSONIMPREZA WRXOver 2500cc
    21SCOTT THOMSONNISSAN 350ZOver 2500cc
    22D PATERSONBMW 535DOver 2500cc
    23M HALLFIESTA ST MK6Upto 2000cc
    24P DALEWRXUpto 2000cc
    25D LINDSAYFOCUS STUpto 2500cc
    26CRAIG STEWARTGOLF RUpto 2000cc
    27NEAL FERGUSONBMW M5Over 2500cc
    28PETER MELVINMK1 ESCORTUpto 2500cc
    29JAMIE BOWMANSUBARU STIUpto 2500cc
    30HAMISH WESTWATERARIEL ATOMUpto 2000cc
    31RYAN PATERSONFIESTAUpto 1300cc
    32BILLY MCKINLEYRS3Upto 2500cc
    33DARREN PROCTORGOLF GTIUpto 2000cc
    34DANNY BROWNGOLF GTIUpto 2000cc
    35DOUGIE CLARKWRX STIUpto 2500cc
    36ALAN DAYASTRA VXRUpto 2000cc
    37CRAIG ORRAUDI TTUpto 2000cc
    38GREG MCGARRITYCIVIC TYPE RUpto 2000cc
    39JERRY HAMILTONC63Over 2500cc
    40GREG MCDONALDBMW M240IOver 2500cc
    41ROBERT HAMILTONVXRUpto 2000cc
    42SHAUN INNESFOCUS STUpto 2500cc
    43AARON REYNOLDSFIESTA STUpto 1600cc
    44JOHN WHYTEMEGANE RSUpto 2000cc
    45BRYAN REIDMAZDA 3Upto 2500cc
    46CHRIS INNESBMW M5Over 2500cc
    47SHAUN MCNEILCIVICUpto 2000cc
    48ANDREW CVW GOLFUpto 2000cc
    49ROBIN MILLERSUBARU STIUpto 2000cc
    50PETE CAUDI S4Over 2500cc
    51FRAZER MARSHALLGOLF GTIUpto 2000cc
    52ROSS TAYLORFOCUSUpto 2000cc
    53SEAN FORBESCIVIC TYPE RUpto 2000cc
    54KENNY CSUPRAOver 2500cc
    55MICHAEL HILLFIESTAUpto 1600cc
    56JOE PULLARGTROver 2500cc
    57REBECCA STEWARTAUDIUpto 2000cc
    58PAUL CAMERONA45 AMGUpto 2000cc
    59TERRY SNEDDONCORSA VXRUpto 1600cc
    60DYLAN HOODIBIZAUpto 1600cc
    61KYLE HUTCHISONVX CORSAUpto 2000cc
    62IAIN MCANDREWAUDI A6Over 2500cc
    63GORDON LINDSAYBMW X6Over 2500cc
    64S HENDRYGSXR 750Bike / Trike / Quad
    65K YOUNGFIESTA STUpto 1600cc
    66CALUM REIDBMW 335IOver 2500cc
    67K ONEILAUDIUpto 2000cc
    68RYAN ROSSAUDI S5Upto 2000cc
    69PATRICK GALLAGHERBMW X5Over 2500cc
    70LIAM BURRAS3Upto 2500cc
    71BETHANY MCPHEEGOLF RUpto 2000cc
    72GREGG GUILDCORSAUpto 2000cc
    73GLEN OXTONBMWOver 2500cc
    74JAKE CHARLESTONHONDA CIVICUpto 2000cc
    75JORDAN NICOLSKODA FABIAUpto 2000cc