• Times - 26 June 2016

    ID Driver Car Class
    3SCOTT FALCONERZETEC SUSSC FWD FI
    4BARRY MORRISFOCUS STUSSC FWD FI
    5LEE YEONG350ZUSSC RWD
    6RYAN DUNNECORSA VXRUSSC FWD FI
    7GLENN BROWNPOLO GTIUSSC FWD FI
    8CHRIS SLAVENSUZUKI SWIFTUSSC FWD NA
    9CHRIS LVOLVO 850USSC FWD FI
    10KEVIN MCDONALDCIVIC TYPE RUSSC FWD NA
    11MICHAEL STREETPOLO GTIUSSC FWD FI
    12CATRIONA GARDINERIMPREZAUSSC Fastest Female
    13AARON BRANDMR2USSC RWD
    14JOHN MOORERS3USSC AWD
    15NIKKI HOLMESIMPREZAUSSC Fastest Female
    16KENNY HAILSTONEFOCUS RSUSSC AWD
    17DANIELLE DUNNASTRA COUPEUSSC Fastest Female
    18EDDIE OLIVERMINIUSSC FWD FI
    19STEVEN PARKERLEONUSSC FWD FI
    20FIONA MACKAYHONDA CIVIC COUPEUSSC Fastest Female
    21MARTIN OBERHEIMSILVIAUSSC RWD
    22DEAN COWANIMPREZAUSSC AWD
    23KEVIN WADDELLOCTAVIA VRSUSSC FWD FI
    24MATTHEW FOCUS STUSSC FWD FI
    25LIAM PARSSONLEON CUPRA RUSSC FWD FI
    26KYLE SERVICECIVICUSSC FWD NA
    27R TONGEV70USSC FWD FI
    28J LEGGECLIOUSSC FWD NA
    29NICKY LAMBERTCIVICUSSC FWD FI
    30D ANDERSONAUDIUSSC AWD
    31ROSS ANDERSONS3USSC AWD
    32SCOTT GILCHRISTVW GTDUSSC FWD FI
    33JAMIE RUSSELLFOCUS STUSSC FWD FI
    34DEAN SIMONSLEON CUPRA RUSSC FWD FI
    35STEVE CLARKLEON FRUSSC FWD FI
    36SEAN NEWLANDSCELICA GT4USSC AWD
    37CHRIS CRAIGFOCUS RSUSSC AWD
    38STU JOHNSTONESUBARUUSSC AWD
    39JOHN LYNNSCIROCCOUSSC FWD FI
    40DEL RODGERFOCUSUSSC FWD FI
    41CAMERON ROSSFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    42STUART LEESSUBARU STIUSSC AWD
    43A PERSONMUSTANGUSSC RWD
    44FRASER CRAWFORDSUBARUUSSC AWD
    45GARY MSUBARUUSSC AWD
    46JOHN HENDRYSUBARUUSSC AWD
    47MARK DAVIESAX GTUSSC DRAG CAR
    48JAMES JOHNSONRS6USSC AWD
    49SEAN BEATTIEPOLO GTIUSSC FWD FI
    50DAZ ALLENBMW 323USSC RWD
    51STUART STRONGBMW 323USSC RWD
    52KAYLEIGH MILLERBMW 323USSC RWD
    53CHRIS DONALDASTRA GSIUSSC FWD FI
    54K DOUGLASMEGANE TOURERUSSC FWD FI
    55DAVID STINLINEYIMPREZAUSSC AWD
    56STEVEN BRUCEFOCUS STUSSC FWD FI
    57DAVID MURDOCHTYPE RUSSC FWD FI
    58DAVID LIAMASTRA VXRUSSC FWD FI
    59LIAM MEARNSFOCUS STUSSC Diesel
    60PETE SINCLAIRMORRIS MINORUSSC RWD
    61DAVIE BARRIECLIO 172USSC FWD NA
    62DAVID CLARKAUDI TTUSSC AWD
    63PETER BEAGRIECORSAUSSC FWD FI
    64ROSS NICOLHONDAUSSC FWD NA
    65STEVEN FERGUSONHONDAUSSC FWD NA
    66STACEY NEILSONAUDIUSSC AWD
    67SIMON MACGILPMR2 TURBOUSSC RWD
    68JACK DUNCANFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    69HAMISH WESTWATERATOMUSSC RWD
    70GARY TRAYNORBMW 330DUSSC Diesel
    71SCOTT FORSYTHGOLF GTIUSSC FWD FI
    72STUART HEARMOUTHEK9 TYPE RUSSC FWD NA
    73DEAN KENNYEP3 TYPE RUSSC FWD NA
    74JERRY HAMILTONC63USSC RWD
    75GREG MCDONALDM235IUSSC RWD
    76CHRIS GILLIESMAZDA 3USSC FWD FI
    77ANDY GRAHAMSVRUSSC AWD
    78CALUM REID335IUSSC RWD
    79SAM WILKIECLIO 182USSC FWD NA
    80KEVIN NICOLLEVO 4USSC AWD
    81ERROL CLARKASTRA GSIUSSC FWD FI
    82BILLY MCGINTYCLIO 182USSC FWD NA
    83JAMES WHYTECORSA SRIUSSC FWD NA
    84L BRYCEAUDI S3USSC AWD
    85J HENDRYUSSC FWD FI
    86M ROBINSONAUDI S3USSC AWD
    87S LAWSONFOCUS STUSSC FWD FI
    88S NORQUAYAUDI S4USSC AWD
    89S MILLERFOCUS RSUSSC AWD
    90D MCLARENEVO 4USSC AWD
    91D DENOONR33 GTRUSSC AWD
    92D MCFARLANEFOCUS RSUSSC FWD FI
    93M PRESTWOODAUDI A5USSC FWD FI
    94R FINDLAYFOCUS STUSSC Diesel
    95J SINCLAIRMK1 GOLFUSSC DRAG CAR
    96LAURA COLQUHONSCOOBYUSSC AWD
    97ALAN SCOTTZAFIRA GSIUSSC FWD FI
    98STEVEN LAINGMK6 GTIUSSC FWD FI
    99MARKUS RTYPE RUSSC FWD NA
    100DALE MCFARLANEFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    101DARREN MARTINMAZDAUSSC RWD
    102SEAN COCHRANEIBIZA CUPRAUSSC FWD FI
    103MICHAEL PHILPNISSAN GTRUSSC AWD
    104GRANT DONALDSONCLIO 172USSC FWD NA
    105ALEC FORRISSUBARUUSSC AWD
    106GARRY COOPERGOLF GTIUSSC FWD FI
    107MATTHEW YOUNGFOCUS STUSSC Diesel
    108ALAN YOUNGFOCUS RSUSSC FWD FI
    109PAUL CONNOLLYDC5 INTEGRAUSSC FWD FI
    110ALAN CRAIKIMPREZAUSSC AWD
    111DARREN HASTIEAUDI S3USSC AWD
    112RYAN BUCHANSONCIVICUSSC FWD NA
    113STEVEN LANGIMPREZAUSSC AWD
    114G SWANSCOOBYUSSC DRAG CAR
    115G CRAMBVECTRA VXRUSSC FWD FI
    116S BISLANDFOCUS STUSSC FWD FI
    117P SIMPKINAUDI A3USSC DRAG CAR
    118M MILWAINCORSAUSSC FWD FI
    119S MCGOWANASTRAUSSC FWD FI
    120JOE MEAKINSST180USSC FWD FI
    121ROSS MARILYNSUBARUNON COMPETITION
    122LEWIS SIMPSONMEGANEUSSC FWD FI
    123SCOTT CARRUTHERSNOVAUSSC FWD FI
    124IAIN CAMERONBMWUSSC RWD
    125PAUL CAMERONA45 AMGUSSC AWD
    126DAVE ABBOTTPUG 207USSC DRAG CAR
    127DAVID MILNESAABUSSC DRAG CAR
    128KENNY CX5USSC Diesel
    129GEORGE CONWAYFOCUSUSSC FWD FI
    130JORDAN DENWETTEDC2USSC FWD NA
    131SCOTT LAIRDSCOOBYUSSC AWD
    132RUE STEWARTSUBARUUSSC Fastest Female
    133LOUIS GELDART200SXUSSC DRAG CAR
    134GEORGE SWEENEYLEON FRUSSC FWD FI
    135LEE BLACKBURNGOLF GTIUSSC FWD FI
    136GRAEME BARBERMERCUSSC RWD
    137STEPHEN SKENNETGOLFUSSC Diesel
    138MARTIN RITCHIEA3USSC Diesel
    139JASON DOUGLASFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    140CALUM RITCHIELEONUSSC Diesel
    141DEREK ORRNISSAN GTRUSSC AWD
    142C ROBERTSONEVO 8USSC AWD
    143C MCALLUMEVO XUSSC AWD
    144S MCWHINNIETOYOTAUSSC RWD
    145D BULLOCKAUDI A5USSC Diesel
    146S SMITHNISSAN GTRUSSC AWD
    147A DONNACHIEAUDI A5USSC Diesel
    148DAVID JOHNSTONSTAGEAUSSC AWD
    149MICHELLE MARSHALLGOLF GTIUSSC Fastest Female
    150DAVID GEDDISUBARUUSSC AWD
    151JONNY BARCLAYINTEGRA DC5USSC FWD FI
    152PETER CRANENISSAN GTRUSSC AWD
    153SAM SMITHASTRA VANUSSC FWD FI
    154CALUM MCKINCIVICUSSC FWD NA
    155A ANOTHERCARNON COMPETITION
    156STUART WEBBERPUGUSSC FWD NA
    157TOM WEBBERPOLOUSSC Diesel
    158ANDY PATTERSONGOLF GTIUSSC FWD FI
    159ANDY MCMILLANFIESTAUSSC FWD NA
    160CHRIS SMULTENASTRAUSSC FWD NA
    161ZOEY GIVANSEAT LEONUSSC Diesel
    162NEIL MENTIERRS4USSC AWD
    163SPARKY BUSAUSSB BIKE
    164ALI NORVALBUSAUSSB BIKE
    165LEWIS BATTERSBYRS4USSC AWD
    166F KEENANJAGUARUSSC RWD
    167D MCDOUGALLCAVALIERNON COMPETITION
    168A COWIENISSAN GTRUSSC AWD
    169W HARRONTYPE RUSSC FWD NA
    170J MCALLCORSAUSSC FWD FI
    171ALLY CAMPBELLASTRAUSSC FWD FI
    172DARYN REIDFOCUS RSUSSC FWD FI
    173THOMAS ASTRA VXRUSSC FWD FI
    174AARON MCHAGUEASTRA VXRUSSC FWD FI
    175DAVIE NIMMOZAFIRA GSIUSSC FWD FI
    176JIMMY FEARNASTRA VXRUSSC FWD FI
    177AARON SMITHASTRA VXRUSSC FWD FI
    178MICHAEL RIDLEYINTEGRAUSSC FWD FI
    179LIAM MARSHALLFIESTAUSSC FWD FI
    180C EDONITOYOTAUSSC FWD FI
    181J MCINTOSHFOCUS RSUSSC FWD FI
    182D NGAUDI A4USSC AWD
    183K CROOKCLIOUSSC FWD FI
    184C HAYIMPREZANON COMPETITION
    185BEN GOLFUSSC FWD FI
    186SEAN IBIZAUSSC FWD FI
    187DAVID GOLF TSIUSSC FWD FI
    188CHRIS NISSAN GTRUSSC Fastest Female
    189ROSS EP3USSC FWD NA
    190PHIL DCIVIC AERO DECKUSSC FWD NA
    191BLAIR WATSONPOLOUSSC Diesel
    192ANDREW KCUPRA K1USSC FWD FI
    193ROSS PEETASTRA VXRUSSC FWD FI
    194ALISTAIR WHITEFOCUS RSUSSC FWD FI
    195STUART COULLGOLF GTIUSSC FWD FI
    196ADRIAN CHALMERSA45 AMGUSSC AWD
    197COLIN CARRZX12RUSSB BIKE
    198HAZEL FAIRWEATHERSUBARUUSSC Fastest Female
    199JACK RENNIEPOLO GTIUSSC FWD FI
    200SAM BUCHANANSKYLINE R33USSC RWD
    201DAVID MCMILLANSUBARUUSSC AWD
    202GARY CONNORCORSA VXRUSSC FWD FI
    203ANDREW NORIBORAUSSC FWD FI
    204DEVYN BELLTYPE RUSSC FWD FI
    205CHRISTOPHER FAGANLEONUSSC FWD NA
    206STEPHEN SMITHFIESTAUSSC FWD FI
    207LEITH FOREMANASTRAUSSC FWD NA
    208GRANT BAYNES306USSC Diesel
    209CHRIS RADLEYSAAB 93USSC FWD FI
    210K SMITHFOCUS ESTATEUSSC FWD FI
    211RYAN STEWARTFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    212ISAAC MUIRBMW M3USSC RWD
    213JAIMEE MARSHALLNISSANUSSC RWD
    214SCOTT GOLFUSSC AWD
    215KYLE HUTCHISONCORSAUSSC FWD FI
    216MIKE TRACEYA4USSC Diesel
    217JAKE PULLAR135IUSSC RWD
    218STAN WARDAUDI RS6USSC AWD
    219ANDY WATERSTONGOLFUSSC Diesel
    600ONE RUNONE-RUNONE-RUN
    601ONE RUNONE-RUNONE-RUN
    602ONE RUNONE-RUNONE-RUN
    603ONE RUNONE-RUNONE-RUN