• Times - 25 June 2017

    ID Driver Car Class
    3EDDIE OLIVERMINIUSSC FWD FI
    4DAVID NICHOLLSVW BEETLEUSSC RWD
    5LOGAN KDC2USSC FWD NA
    6SADLER SMASERATTIUSSC Diesel
    7STEVEN FERGUSONCIVICUSSC FWD NA
    8AMY LOGUECIVICUSSC FWD NA
    9ROSS BROWNCORSA VXRUSSC FWD FI
    10ROSS LAIRDFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    11JOHN RUSHFORTHFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    12MARK BOYLE370ZUSSC RWD
    13STEWART MCGOWANASTRA GSIUSSC FWD FI
    14T BROWNIMPREZAUSSC AWD
    15G STRACHANFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    16C SHEPHERDFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    17C LAWSONMK2 GOLFUSSC FWD FI
    18A JOHNSONCLIO 172USSC FWD NA
    19M CAMPBELLAUDI A3USSC DRAG CAR OVER 1800
    20B ALLISONIMPREZAUSSC AWD
    21MARK DAVIEAX GTUSSC DRAG CAR UPTO 1800
    22J BROWNR32GTRUSSC AWD
    23D WOODFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    24JAMES BURNSM235IUSSC RWD
    25S HADDENEVO XUSSC AWD
    26D MORRISA45 AMGUSSC AWD
    27JAMES STEWARTCIVICUSSC FWD NA
    28WILLIAM CURRIEINTEGRAUSSC FWD NA
    29PETER RICHARDSONEG CIVICUSSC DRAG CAR UPTO 1800
    30S GIBSONJAG XFRUSSC RWD
    31PETE SINCLAIRMORRIS MINORUSSC RWD
    32ANDREW SINCLAIRMORRIS MINORUSSC RWD
    33GORDON CURRIECIVICUSSC FWD FI
    34BRUCE DALGARNOMEGANE 250USSC FWD FI
    35CHRIS DICKSONFIESTAUSSC FWD NA
    36KEIRAN WATTVOLVO S60RUSSC AWD
    37JAMES FORBESFOCUS RSUSSC AWD
    38HAMISH WESTWATERATOMUSSC RWD
    39D BRYCEBMW M235IUSSC RWD
    40R FENTONGOLF RUSSC AWD
    41EDDIE CHAKIRCELICA GTUSSC FWD NA
    42TOM WATSONA45USSC AWD
    43KIERAN SURNAMEFIESTA STUSSC FWD NA
    44ROSS DUTTONSEAT LEONUSSC FWD FI
    45ALAN MCMILLANBMW 3 SERIESUSSC Diesel
    46SCOTT BURNSSUBARUUSSC AWD
    47GORDON MCPHAILSUBARUUSSC AWD
    48ANDREW HALDENSUBARUUSSC AWD
    49DALE MCFARLANECORSA VXRUSSC FWD FI
    50DEAN MCFARLANE`FOCUSUSSC FWD FI
    51STEVEN LAINGGOLF GTIUSSC FWD FI
    52DYLAN RITCHIEIMPREZA WRXUSSC AWD
    53MAURIUS RUETTIWANNTYPE RUSSC FWD NA
    54SCOTT KIDDINTEGRAUSSC FWD FI
    55CRAIG GORDONGOLF TDIUSSC Diesel
    56MARTIN KEOWNBMWUSSC RWD
    57MARC PATERSONEP3 TURBOUSSC FWD FI
    58D BELSILLIESUBARUUSSC FWD FI
    59B ANDERSONGOLF TDIUSSC Diesel
    60N AMINI COOPER SUSSC FWD FI
    61DYLAN DUNCANFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    62DAVID SANDEMANSIERRAUSSC RWD
    63ADAM ARMSTRONGS3USSC AWD
    64CHRIS GRAHAMAUDI TTUSSC AWD
    65JASON DOUGLASFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    66RYAN CRAINIEFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    67SCOTT WALLGRAMFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    68MICHAEL PORTERFOCUS STUSSC FWD FI
    69G PATERSONASTRA VXRUSSC FWD FI
    70SCOTT WALKERFIESTA STUSSC FWD NA
    71LIAM LYNCHFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    72MICHAEL PRESTWOODFIESTA STUSSC FWD NA
    73RHYS FINDLAYFOCUS RSUSSC AWD
    74IAIN CAMERONBMW M235IUSSC RWD
    75PAUL CAMERONMERC A45USSC AWD
    76MICHAEL POWELLCORSA VXRUSSC FWD FI
    77JORDAN MBMW M3NON COMPETITION
    78CRAIG ROBERTSONEVO 8MRUSSC AWD
    79DEREK ORRNISSAN GTRUSSC AWD
    80ROB LOWESIERRAUSSC DRAG CAR OVER 1800
    81RYAN JONESFIESTAUSSC FWD FI
    82CHRISTOPHER THOMSONCIVIC EP3USSC FWD NA
    83NICK DURIEFIESTA RSUSSC FWD FI
    84COREY HALLFORDCORSAUSSC FWD NA
    85NEIL PURDOMALFA 156USSC Diesel
    86JED MITCHELLGOLFUSSC FWD FI
    87DARREN SCORGIELEONUSSC FWD FI
    88DOUGLAS MENZIESMINI COOPER SUSSC FWD FI
    89LEWIS PATERSONFOCUS RSUSSC FWD FI
    90CHRIS ANDERSONFIESTA STUSSC FWD NA
    91PAUL DAVIDSONFIESTAUSSC FWD FI
    92SCOTT ROBERTSONCOROLLAUSSC FWD FI
    93ROBB ELLISVW GOLFUSSC AWD
    94JAMES GODFREYBMW 135IUSSC RWD
    95CONNOR MELROSEAUDI RS4USSC AWD
    96ROBBIE SHEPHERDNISSAN 350 ZUSSC RWD
    97G SWANSCOOBYUSSC DRAG CAR OVER 1800
    98C MCLACHLANABARTHUSSC FWD FI
    99R SYMON200 CUPUSSC FWD NA
    100J GIBSONPOLO GTIUSSC FWD FI
    101VINCE GALLOMRARDORS4USSC AWD
    102KRAIG ATKINSONBMW 335DUSSC Diesel
    103RYAN PETRIEFOCUS RSUSSC FWD FI
    104DAVID ANDERSONCORSAUSSC FWD NA
    105SAMANTHA ROBBFIESTA ST3USSC Fastest Female
    106DEREK MATHESONVITERAUSSC FWD NA
    107JAMIE WOODMINI GPUSSC FWD FI
    108SCOTT LAIRDSUBARUUSSC AWD
    109KIERAN IRELANDPUG 107USSC FWD FI
    110CALUM MCKINLAYCIVIC EK9USSC FWD NA
    111S BAFFSUBARU WRXUSSC AWD
    112S THOMSONSUBARU WRXUSSC AWD
    113S LAURIEAUDI S3USSC AWD
    114SEAN COCHRANEIBIZAUSSC FWD FI
    115MATTHEW MILNEFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    116MATTHEW WALTERSAUDI TTUSSC AWD
    117ROBERT DAVIEMAZDA 325USSC FWD NA
    118A MCLUREIBIZAUSSC FWD FI
    119G WALKERVAUXHALLUSSC Diesel
    120R LAIRDTOYOTA GT86USSC RWD
    121AARON WALKERBMW 118USSC Diesel
    122ANDREW COWIENISSAN GTRUSSC AWD
    123DARREN CAMPTYPE RUSSC FWD NA
    124KURTIS BOOKHOUSECIVIC TPE RUSSC FWD NA
    125GARY BARNESMR2 TURBOUSSC RWD
    126FIRST NAME SURNAMEASTRA VXRUSSC FWD FI
    127LIAM HONEYMANFIESTAUSSC FWD FI
    128TONDER KAMILBMWUSSC RWD
    129DAVID SMITHPUG 106USSC FWD NA
    130JACK IRONSIDEFIESTA ST180USSC FWD FI
    131ANDREW HENRYFORDUSSC FWD FI
    132SANDY CONNFORDUSSC FWD FI
    133GREG MALKHONDAUSSC FWD FI
    134MATTHEW GEMMELLFIESTA STUSSC FWD FI
    135JORDAN PETRIEEVOUSSC AWD
    136BECKY SMITHAUDIUSSC Fastest Female
    137ALISTAIR WEIRVAUXHALLUSSC FWD NA
    138GORDON MALLOCHTOYOTAUSSC RWD
    139GREG DIXONFOCUSUSSC FWD FI
    140JAMIE GODFREYFOCUSUSSC FWD FI
    141CRAIG STEVENSONST180USSC FWD FI
    142SEAN BROWNINGRS4USSC AWD
    143TIM HASTINGSSCIROCCOUSSC FWD FI